Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
Matrix Gp (Heat 1/8)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GUO ZHIRONG 099
2 2CHENG TAK CHEE 112 TEAM SERPENT
3 3DICK 114
4 4WANG YIMING 127 TAI WAN
5 5WANG SHENGZHONG 138 TAI WAN
6 7MA BIN 171 QIANG GUO
7 8LI GUIHONG 175 N8
8 9SIMON WANG 178 N8
9 10HUANG WEIJIA 197
10 11ZHAN JIN 205
11 12LIANG YINGTAO 206
12 13LIU ZHI'AN 210
2
Matrix Gp (Heat 2/8)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DARYL YEO 039
2 2NELSON LEE 040
3 3WILLIAM SOH 041 INFINITY
4 4DON CHNG 045 MUGEN
5 5PAPHON CHANYASAK 046 MAXIMA
6 6BILLY CHEAH 051
7 7LEI XIYAO 052
8 8YU LIHONG 063
9 9CHOI CHING HEI 074
10 10TSANG KIN HUNG 081
11 11NELSON WOO 085 MAXIMA
12 12LAM YU TING 088
3
Matrix Gp (Heat 3/8)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 11HONG KI YONG 029
2 7LU JUNYAN 100
3 13XIE FENGYING 153 SRC
4 2IP WAI SHING 064
5 4WILLIAM SOH 041 INFINITY
6 8XU JINMING 172 N8
7 9WONG CHUN HUMG 213
8 6LIU ZI'AN 096
9 5WILLY TSENG 176 N8
10 1KEVIN COLE 016 N8
11 3RICK WANG 999
12 10DAVID BLAKENEY 005 TEAM SERPENT
13 12YANGHYUN KIM 031
4
Matrix Gp (Heat 4/8)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5FENG LERONG 196
2 2DANIEL HUANG 038 SHEPARD
3 1LEE DONG BEOM 032
4 4YEE KOK LEONG 050
5 12YU KA CHUN 061 XI DOU
6 8LAU MAN TUNG 229
7 11LU YONGBANG 080
8 10JIMMY QIAN 173 N8
9 7AUSTIN WONG 049
10 6JASON CHOI 057 DLLM
11 3BEN 174 N8
12 9YU LEE WANG 228
5
Matrix Gp (Heat 5/8)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5ALVIN NG 035
2 8TONYTSANG 219
3 4LAU CHI HUNG 071
4 9LAM SHING LEONG 218
5 1CHAN KAI TO 072
6 12WUI KIAT TAY 037 SHEPARD
7 11DON CHNG 045MUGEN
8 10HONG GUOMING 139 TAI WAN
9 6REN MENGCHEN 157 N8
10 2CHU WAI LAM 073
11 7YIP SHIU CHING 065
12 3KENNY TAM 109 TEAM SERPENT
6
Matrix Gp (Heat 6/8)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6HAY LAI 111 TEAM XPRESS
2 11LAU CHI ON 070
3 1ZHU YAODONG 136 TAI WAN
4 8YIP SIU WA 068
5 7MINGGALAXY 097 SHEPARD
6 12HARRY KANG 140 TAI WAN
7 2CHENG TAK CHEE 066
8 5LORY B 015 N8
9 10TIGER WAI 105
10 4CHEN WEIZHE 137 TAI WAN
11 9LEUNG WAI 098
12 3CHUNG KWOK TUNG 076
7
Matrix Gp (Heat 7/8)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 11CHUI KAI LEUNG 069
2 2RAY POON 084
3 3ZHANG ZHIQIANG 123
4 7ZHENG CHENYU 141 TAI WAN
5 1CHAU MAN CHAN 094 SHEPARD
6 12JUSTIN WAN 091 HECRC
7 6LI CONG 195
8 8LIU YANZHI 142 TAI WAN
9 4YIP SIU MING 067
10 9ZHUO TIWEN 189 N8
11 5ROCKET ZHANG 106 TEAM SERPENT
12 10JIMMY NG 092 HECRC
8
Matrix Gp (Heat 8/8)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3MEEN VEJRAK 047 MAXIMA
2 1KIHEUNG KIM 028 SHEPARD
3 7HUANG KUISHENG 164 HOBBYWING
4 5WANG HAIFENG 156 HOBBYWING
5 10BONI CRISTIAN 010
6 8MARCO VANNI 011
7 12CHENG HO MAN 075
8 9KELVIN HUI 110 TEAM SERPENT
9 6YAN CHEUNG 122
10 4CHARLEE PHUTIYOTIN 048 MAXIMA
11 2JEFF HAMON 007 TEAM SERPENT
12 11MERLIN DEPTA 003 TEAM SERPENT
9
Gq Gt (Heat 1/6)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1YU LIHONG 113
2 2DICK 114
3 3ZHANG DA 120
4 5LU TAO 149 SRC
5 6LUO MINLONG 151 SRC
6 7WU FAN 167 QIANG GUO
7 8GUO YAOWEI 168 QIANG GUO
8 9HE HANBIN 198
9 10LIU ZHI'AN 210
10 11TANG RONGYAO 211
11 12WONG CHUN HUMG 213
12 13THILO TODTMANN 017
13 14YU KA CHUN 061 XI DOU
10
Gq Gt (Heat 2/6)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7KIM YOUNCHEOL 024 TEAM SERPENT
2 15LIU WENFENG 148 SRC
3 1JOAQUIN DESOTO 006 TEAM SERPENT
4 2JEFF HAMON 007 TEAM SERPENT
5 3DAVID LOPPINI 013
6 4SENESI NATAN 014
7 5THILO TODTMANN 17
8 6KIM YOUNG ROK 023 TEAM SERPENT
9 8ZHAO SHAN'AN 053 DLLM
10 9SAMUEL CHIU 056 DLLM
11 10TAN HUAIDE 079
12 11XU WEIGUANG 082
13 12NELSON WOO 085 MAXIMA
14 13KOBE WONG 093
15 14CHENG TAK CHEE 112 TEAM SERPENT
11
Gq Gt (Heat 3/6)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4NG HON MAN 077
2 1LI YONGJUAN 166 QIANG GUO
3 7JASON CHOI 057 DLLM
4 8WU WEI 212
5 3HUANG FEI 184
6 5YE DONGYANG 183
7 9ZHAN JUNXIN 150 SRC
8 6YE FENGSHUO 152 SRC
9 11LIU ZI'AN 096
10 10LEE BYUNGHAN 030
11 12TONG WING YIU 230
12 13JOHN 118
13 2LI ZHAOYANG 128 TAI WAN
14 14MERLIN DEPTA 003 TEAM SERPENT
12
Gq Gt (Heat 4/6)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 9WU JIALE 169 QIANG GUO
2 2JI YUSHUN 134 TAI WAN
3 3SHAUN LEE 033
4 1LAU MAN TUNG 229
5 7WUI KIAT TAY 037 SHEPARD
6 14ONG WEE KOK 036
7 11JACKY 119
8 12ANDY 117
9 4TONY NEO 043
10 5EDAM TAM 059 XI DOU
11 10PASON PHUA 044
12 8YU LEE WANG 228
13 13DANIEL HUANG 038 SHEPARD
14 6XIE JIAWEI 131 TAI WAN
13
Gq Gt (Heat 5/6)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3WANG YIMING 127 TAI WAN
2 4CHEUNG KWOK WAI 060 XI DOU
3 5ARCHAWAROJ KLUI 236
4 12ZENG ZHIJIAN 125 TAI WAN
5 6NAYEON LEE 027 KARS/ KOREA
6 14JOUNGSOO PARK 026 KARS/ KOREA
7 13HARRY KANG 140 TAI WAN
8 11AUSTIN WONG 049
9 7LIN CHANGDA 133 TAI WAN
10 8BUSCOW 062 XI DOU
11 1ZENG GUOXIU 124 TAI WAN
12 9GUO ZHENLONG 078
13 10KUANG ZIHAO 121
14 2OPEL CHIU 058 XI DOU
14
Gq Gt (Heat 6/6)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2FELIX LAW 107 TEAM SERPENT
2 1PAPHON CHANYASAK 046 MAXIMA
3 4FAIHO 055 DLLM
4 3ALI 115
5 6NATAN SENESI 012
6 11LIANG YUANYI 132 TAI WAN
7 7SIMON KAU 116
8 12CHOI NAK SUNG 025 TEAM SERPENT
9 5MA HAORAN 165 HOBBYWING
10 8LIN QINGXIANG 129 TAI WAN
11 14WU ZHENGZHONG 130 TAI WAN
12 10VINCENT KWAN 054 DLLM
13 13SCOTT YANG 135 TAI WAN
14 9WANG RONGYUAN 126 TAI WAN
Event Stats & Details
Race Track ARC
Registrations Entries: 129
Drivers: 121
Total Race Laps 20,648
Total Race Time 113 hours, 6 minutes, 30 seconds
close X