Qualifier Round 3 Heat Sheet
1
Matrix Gp (Heat 1/8)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GUO ZHIRONG 099
2 2CHENG TAK CHEE 112 TEAM SERPENT
3 3DICK 114
4 4WANG YIMING 127 TAI WAN
5 5WANG SHENGZHONG 138 TAI WAN
6 7MA BIN 171 QIANG GUO
7 8LI GUIHONG 175 N8
8 9SIMON WANG 178 N8
9 10HUANG WEIJIA 197
10 12LIANG YINGTAO 206
11 13LIU ZHI'AN 210
2
Matrix Gp (Heat 2/8)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DARYL YEO 039
2 3WILLIAM SOH 041 INFINITY
3 4DON CHNG 045 MUGEN
4 5PAPHON CHANYASAK 046 MAXIMA
5 6BILLY CHEAH 051
6 7LEI XIYAO 052
7 8YU LIHONG 063
8 9CHOI CHING HEI 074
9 10TSANG KIN HUNG 081
10 11NELSON WOO 085 MAXIMA
11 12LAM YU TING 088
3
Matrix Gp (Heat 3/8)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 11HONG KI YONG 029
2 1KEVIN COLE 016 N8
3 7LU JUNYAN 100
4 4WILLIAM SOH 041 INFINITY
5 2IP WAI SHING 064
6 5WILLY TSENG 176 N8
7 13XIE FENGYING 153 SRC
8 6LIU ZI'AN 096
9 8XU JINMING 172 N8
10 9WONG CHUN HUMG 213
11 3RICK WANG 999
12 10DAVID BLAKENEY 005 TEAM SERPENT
13 12YANGHYUN KIM 031
14 14ZHAN JIN 205
4
Matrix Gp (Heat 4/8)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4YEE KOK LEONG 050
2 5FENG LERONG 196
3 12YU KA CHUN 061 XI DOU
4 7AUSTIN WONG 049
5 6JASON CHOI 057 DLLM
6 11LU YONGBANG 080
7 1LEE DONG BEOM 032
8 3BEN 174 N8
9 10JIMMY QIAN 173 N8
10 9YU LEE WANG 228
11 2DANIEL HUANG 038 SHEPARD
12 8LAU MAN TUNG 229
13 13NELSON LEE 040
5
Matrix Gp (Heat 5/8)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4LAU CHI HUNG 071
2 9LAM SHING LEONG 218
3 3KENNY TAM 109 TEAM SERPENT
4 10HONG GUOMING 139 TAI WAN
5 11DON CHNG 045MUGEN
6 12WUI KIAT TAY 037 SHEPARD
7 6REN MENGCHEN 157 N8
8 7YIP SHIU CHING 065
9 2CHU WAI LAM 073
10 1CHAN KAI TO 072
11 8TONYTSANG 219
12 5ALVIN NG 035
6
Matrix Gp (Heat 6/8)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6HAY LAI 111 TEAM XPRESS
2 11LAU CHI ON 070
3 1ZHU YAODONG 136 TAI WAN
4 5LORY B 015 N8
5 7MINGGALAXY 097 SHEPARD
6 2CHENG TAK CHEE 066
7 12HARRY KANG 140 TAI WAN
8 4CHEN WEIZHE 137 TAI WAN
9 10TIGER WAI 105
10 3CHUNG KWOK TUNG 076
11 9LEUNG WAI 098
12 8YIP SIU WA 068
7
Matrix Gp (Heat 7/8)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2RAY POON 084
2 3ZHANG ZHIQIANG 123
3 5ROCKET ZHANG 106 TEAM SERPENT
4 1CHAU MAN CHAN 094 SHEPARD
5 11CHUI KAI LEUNG 069
6 7ZHENG CHENYU 141 TAI WAN
7 8LIU YANZHI 142 TAI WAN
8 12JUSTIN WAN 091 HECRC
9 10JIMMY NG 092 HECRC
10 4YIP SIU MING 067
11 6LI CONG 195
12 9ZHUO TIWEN 189 N8
8
Matrix Gp (Heat 8/8)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3MEEN VEJRAK 047 MAXIMA
2 1KIHEUNG KIM 028 SHEPARD
3 11MERLIN DEPTA 003 TEAM SERPENT
4 5WANG HAIFENG 156 HOBBYWING
5 2JEFF HAMON 007 TEAM SERPENT
6 10BONI CRISTIAN 010
7 4CHARLEE PHUTIYOTIN 048 MAXIMA
8 8MARCO VANNI 011
9 9KELVIN HUI 110 TEAM SERPENT
10 6YAN CHEUNG 122
11 12CHENG HO MAN 075
12 7HUANG KUISHENG 164 HOBBYWING
9
Gq Gt (Heat 1/6)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1YU LIHONG 113
2 2DICK 114
3 3ZHANG DA 120
4 5LU TAO 149 SRC
5 6LUO MINLONG 151 SRC
6 7WU FAN 167 QIANG GUO
7 8GUO YAOWEI 168 QIANG GUO
8 9HE HANBIN 198
9 10LIU ZHI'AN 210
10 11TANG RONGYAO 211
11 12WONG CHUN HUMG 213
12 13THILO TODTMANN 017
13 14YU KA CHUN 061 XI DOU
10
Gq Gt (Heat 2/6)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOAQUIN DESOTO 006 TEAM SERPENT
2 2JEFF HAMON 007 TEAM SERPENT
3 3DAVID LOPPINI 013
4 4SENESI NATAN 014
5 5THILO TODTMANN 17
6 6KIM YOUNG ROK 023 TEAM SERPENT
7 8ZHAO SHAN'AN 053 DLLM
8 9SAMUEL CHIU 056 DLLM
9 10TAN HUAIDE 079
10 11XU WEIGUANG 082
11 12NELSON WOO 085 MAXIMA
12 13KOBE WONG 093
13 14CHENG TAK CHEE 112 TEAM SERPENT
11
Gq Gt (Heat 3/6)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7JASON CHOI 057 DLLM
2 4NG HON MAN 077
3 3HUANG FEI 184
4 1LI YONGJUAN 166 QIANG GUO
5 8WU WEI 212
6 2LI ZHAOYANG 128 TAI WAN
7 6YE FENGSHUO 152 SRC
8 9ZHAN JUNXIN 150 SRC
9 5YE DONGYANG 183
10 13JOHN 118
11 11LIU ZI'AN 096
12 12TONG WING YIU 230
13 10LEE BYUNGHAN 030
14 14MERLIN DEPTA 003 TEAM SERPENT
15 16LIU WENFENG 148 SRC
12
Gq Gt (Heat 4/6)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 9WU JIALE 169 QIANG GUO
2 5EDAM TAM 059 XI DOU
3 14ONG WEE KOK 036
4 1LAU MAN TUNG 229
5 3SHAUN LEE 033
6 8YU LEE WANG 228
7 10PASON PHUA 044
8 13DANIEL HUANG 038 SHEPARD
9 6XIE JIAWEI 131 TAI WAN
10 11JACKY 119
11 7WUI KIAT TAY 037 SHEPARD
12 4TONY NEO 043
13 12ANDY 117
14 2JI YUSHUN 134 TAI WAN
15 15KIM YOUNCHEOL 024 TEAM SERPENT
13
Gq Gt (Heat 5/6)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3WANG YIMING 127 TAI WAN
2 1ZENG GUOXIU 124 TAI WAN
3 4CHEUNG KWOK WAI 060 XI DOU
4 5ARCHAWAROJ KLUI 236
5 6NAYEON LEE 027 KARS/ KOREA
6 7LIN CHANGDA 133 TAI WAN
7 8BUSCOW 062 XI DOU
8 11AUSTIN WONG 049
9 2OPEL CHIU 058 XI DOU
10 13HARRY KANG 140 TAI WAN
11 9GUO ZHENLONG 078
12 14JOUNGSOO PARK 026 KARS/ KOREA
13 12ZENG ZHIJIAN 125 TAI WAN
14 10KUANG ZIHAO 121
14
Gq Gt (Heat 6/6)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAPHON CHANYASAK 046 MAXIMA
2 6NATAN SENESI 012
3 4FAIHO 055 DLLM
4 3ALI 115
5 5MA HAORAN 165 HOBBYWING
6 8LIN QINGXIANG 129 TAI WAN
7 12CHOI NAK SUNG 025 TEAM SERPENT
8 7SIMON KAU 116
9 14WU ZHENGZHONG 130 TAI WAN
10 11LIANG YUANYI 132 TAI WAN
11 9WANG RONGYUAN 126 TAI WAN
12 13SCOTT YANG 135 TAI WAN
13 10VINCENT KWAN 054 DLLM
14 2FELIX LAW 107 TEAM SERPENT
Event Stats & Details
Race Track ARC
Registrations Entries: 129
Drivers: 121
Total Race Laps 20,648
Total Race Time 113 hours, 6 minutes, 30 seconds
close X