Mains Heat Sheet
1
Matrix Gp 1/16 Even Final
Length: 15:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN WONG 049 51 14/4:02.546 (2)
2 2JASON CHOI 057 DLLM 53 14/4:03.614 (2)
3 3XIE FENGYING 153 SRC 55 14/4:04.289 (3)
4 4LU YONGBANG 080 57 14/4:05.295 (2)
5 5LU JUNYAN 100 59 14/4:08.018 (1)
6 6BEN 174 N8 61 14/4:09.650 (3)
7 7YIP SHIU CHING 065 63 14/4:11.507 (2)
8 8WILLY TSENG 176 N8 65 14/4:14.745 (2)
9 9LEUNG WAI 098 67 13/4:01.790 (2)
10 10XU JINMING 172 N8 69 13/4:04.686 (3)
11 11ZHAN JIN 205
12 12NELSON LEE 040
2
Matrix Gp 1/16 Odd Final
Length: 15:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHUNG KWOK TUNG 076 50 14/4:01.901 (2)
2 2DON CHNG 045MUGEN 52 14/4:02.818 (2)
3 3REN MENGCHEN 157 N8 54 14/4:04.079 (1)
4 4LAU MAN TUNG 229 56 14/4:04.634 (1)
5 5JIMMY QIAN 173 N8 58 14/4:05.567 (3)
6 6KEVIN COLE 016 N8 60 14/4:08.127 (2)
7 7WILLIAM SOH 041 INFINITY 62 14/4:10.829 (2)
8 8IP WAI SHING 064 64 14/4:11.862 (2)
9 9YU LEE WANG 228 66 13/3:58.292 (3)
10 10LIU ZI'AN 096 68 13/4:04.522 (2)
11 11WONG CHUN HUMG 213 70 12/4:09.501 (1)
3
Gq Gt 1/8 Even Final
Length: 15:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACKY 119 35 18/6:15.360 (1)
2 2DANIEL HUANG 038 SHEPARD 37 18/6:16.657 (3)
3 3ANDY 117 39 18/6:19.756 (1)
4 4JASON CHOI 057 DLLM 41 17/6:00.366 (2)
5 5TONY NEO 043 43 17/6:00.739 (1)
6 6LI YONGJUAN 166 QIANG GUO 45 17/6:02.210 (2)
7 7LIU WENFENG 148 SRC 47 17/6:05.895 (2)
8 8LI ZHAOYANG 128 TAI WAN 49 17/6:09.505 (2)
9 9LEE BYUNGHAN 030 51 17/6:15.603 (3)
10 10XIE JIAWEI 131 TAI WAN 53 17/6:16.984 (3)
11 11LIU ZI'AN 096 55 16/6:02.735 (3)
12 12TONG WING YIU 230 57 14/6:18.831 (1)
4
Gq Gt 1/8 Odd Final
Length: 15:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ONG WEE KOK 036 34 18/6:14.881 (1)
2 2KUANG ZIHAO 121 36 18/6:16.102 (3)
3 3NG HON MAN 077 38 18/6:17.447 (1)
4 4YU LEE WANG 228 40 18/6:23.141 (3)
5 5EDAM TAM 059 XI DOU 42 17/6:00.464 (2)
6 6HUANG FEI 184 44 17/6:01.799 (2)
7 7WU WEI 212 46 17/6:04.885 (3)
8 8PASON PHUA 044 48 17/6:06.687 (1)
9 9YE FENGSHUO 152 SRC 50 17/6:10.444 (2)
10 10ZHAN JUNXIN 150 SRC 52 17/6:16.517 (3)
11 11YE DONGYANG 183 54 17/6:17.483 (3)
12 12JOHN 118 56 14/6:03.535 (2)
5
Matrix Gp 1/8 Even Final
Length: 15:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LAU CHI HUNG 071 35 15/4:13.204 (3)
2 2ALVIN NG 035 37 15/4:13.631 (1)
3 3YIP SIU WA 068 39 15/4:14.785 (1)
4 4HARRY KANG 140 TAI WAN 41 15/4:16.452 (2)
5 5HONG GUOMING 139 TAI WAN 43 15/4:17.029 (3)
6 6CHU WAI LAM 073 45 14/4:00.041 (3)
7 7TIGER WAI 105 47 14/4:00.663 (2)
8 8CHAN KAI TO 072 49 14/4:01.504 (1)
9 9LU YONGBANG 080 Bump-Up
10 10YIP SHIU CHING 065 Bump-Up
11 11AUSTIN WONG 049 Bump-Up
12 12BEN 174 N8 Bump-Up
6
Matrix Gp 1/8 Odd Final
Length: 15:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FENG LERONG 196 34 15/4:12.352 (2)
2 2LAM SHING LEONG 218 36 15/4:13.209 (3)
3 3KENNY TAM 109 TEAM SERPENT 38 15/4:14.686 (3)
4 4DANIEL HUANG 038 SHEPARD 40 15/4:15.775 (1)
5 5LEE DONG BEOM 032 42 15/4:16.657 (3)
6 6CHEN WEIZHE 137 TAI WAN 44 14/3:54.476 (2)
7 7TONYTSANG 219 46 14/4:00.199 (1)
8 8YU KA CHUN 061 XI DOU 48 14/4:00.875 (2)
9 9REN MENGCHEN 157 N8 Bump-Up
10 10CHUNG KWOK TUNG 076 Bump-Up
11 11LAU MAN TUNG 229 Bump-Up
12 12YU LEE WANG 228 Bump-Up
7
Gq Gt 1/4 Even Final
Length: 20:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN WONG 049 19 18/6:05.254 (3)
2 2WANG RONGYUAN 126 TAI WAN 21 18/6:06.566 (3)
3 3WU JIALE 169 QIANG GUO 23 18/6:07.182 (1)
4 4SCOTT YANG 135 TAI WAN 25 18/6:10.832 (2)
5 5HARRY KANG 140 TAI WAN 27 18/6:11.179 (3)
6 6SHAUN LEE 033 29 18/6:11.985 (1)
7 7KIM YOUNCHEOL 024 TEAM SERPENT 31 18/6:14.314 (2)
8 8WUI KIAT TAY 037 SHEPARD 33 18/6:14.540 (1)
9 9JACKY 119 Bump-Up
10 10LI ZHAOYANG 128 TAI WAN Bump-Up
11 11LI YONGJUAN 166 QIANG GUO Bump-Up
12 12LEE BYUNGHAN 030 Bump-Up
8
Gq Gt 1/4 Odd Final
Length: 20:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LIN CHANGDA 133 TAI WAN 18 18/6:04.794 (3)
2 2ARCHAWAROJ KLUI 236 20 18/6:05.937 (1)
3 3OPEL CHIU 058 XI DOU 22 18/6:06.927 (3)
4 4JOUNGSOO PARK 026 KARS/ KOREA 24 18/6:07.691 (3)
5 5JI YUSHUN 134 TAI WAN 26 18/6:10.985 (1)
6 6BUSCOW 062 XI DOU 28 18/6:11.379 (3)
7 7LAU MAN TUNG 229 30 18/6:12.697 (1)
8 8GUO ZHENLONG 078 32 18/6:14.336 (3)
9 9KUANG ZIHAO 121 Bump-Up
10 10ONG WEE KOK 036 Bump-Up
11 11EDAM TAM 059 XI DOU Bump-Up
12 12PASON PHUA 044 Bump-Up
9
Matrix Gp 1/4 Even Final
Length: 20:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LAU CHI ON 070 19 15/4:07.388 (3)
2 2ZHUO TIWEN 189 N8 21 15/4:07.444 (3)
3 3LIU YANZHI 142 TAI WAN 23 15/4:07.702 (3)
4 4LORY B 015 N8 25 15/4:08.690 (3)
5 5WUI KIAT TAY 037 SHEPARD 27 15/4:09.871 (3)
6 6LI CONG 195 29 15/4:10.878 (3)
7 7YEE KOK LEONG 050 31 15/4:10.996 (2)
8 8JUSTIN WAN 091 HECRC 33 15/4:11.900 (3)
9 9AUSTIN WONG 049 Bump-Up
10 10LAU CHI HUNG 071 Bump-Up
11 11ALVIN NG 035 Bump-Up
12 12CHU WAI LAM 073 Bump-Up
10
Matrix Gp 1/4 Odd Final
Length: 20:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZHENG CHENYU 141 TAI WAN 18 15/4:07.384 (1)
2 2ZHU YAODONG 136 TAI WAN 20 15/4:07.431 (3)
3 3JIMMY NG 092 HECRC 22 15/4:07.647 (3)
4 4YAN CHEUNG 122 24 15/4:07.885 (1)
5 5YIP SIU MING 067 26 15/4:09.814 (3)
6 6MINGGALAXY 097 SHEPARD 28 15/4:10.130 (2)
7 7HONG KI YONG 029 30 15/4:10.892 (3)
8 8CHENG TAK CHEE 066 32 15/4:11.850 (2)
9 9CHEN WEIZHE 137 TAI WAN Bump-Up
10 10CHUNG KWOK TUNG 076 Bump-Up
11 11DANIEL HUANG 038 SHEPARD Bump-Up
12 12LAM SHING LEONG 218 Bump-Up
11
Gq Gt 1/2 Even Final
Length: 30:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MA HAORAN 165 HOBBYWING 3 19/6:07.008 (3)
2 2NATAN SENESI 012 5 19/6:09.750 (3)
3 3LIN QINGXIANG 129 TAI WAN 7 19/6:11.435 (3)
4 4CHOI NAK SUNG 025 TEAM SERPENT 9 19/6:12.551 (3)
5 5WU ZHENGZHONG 130 TAI WAN 11 19/6:16.510 (3)
6 6WANG YIMING 127 TAI WAN 13 19/6:17.461 (3)
7 7NAYEON LEE 027 KARS/ KOREA 15 18/6:01.593 (3)
8 8ZENG ZHIJIAN 125 TAI WAN 17 18/6:03.973 (3)
9 9SCOTT YANG 135 TAI WAN Bump-Up
10 10WANG RONGYUAN 126 TAI WAN Bump-Up
11 11KIM YOUNCHEOL 024 TEAM SERPENT Bump-Up
12 12WU JIALE 169 QIANG GUO Bump-Up
12
Gq Gt 1/2 Odd Final
Length: 30:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAPHON CHANYASAK 046 MAXIMA 2 19/6:02.011 (1)
2 2FAIHO 055 DLLM 4 19/6:07.019 (1)
3 3ALI 115 6 19/6:10.359 (1)
4 4SIMON KAU 116 8 19/6:11.508 (3)
5 5LIANG YUANYI 132 TAI WAN 10 19/6:13.653 (1)
6 6VINCENT KWAN 054 DLLM 12 19/6:16.799 (3)
7 7ZENG GUOXIU 124 TAI WAN 14 19/6:22.186 (3)
8 8CHEUNG KWOK WAI 060 XI DOU 16 18/6:02.762 (3)
9 9ARCHAWAROJ KLUI 236 Bump-Up
10 10JOUNGSOO PARK 026 KARS/ KOREA Bump-Up
11 11LIN CHANGDA 133 TAI WAN Bump-Up
12 12EDAM TAM 059 XI DOU Bump-Up
13
Matrix Gp 1/2 Even Final
Length: 30:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KIHEUNG KIM 028 SHEPARD 3 16/4:11.482 (3)
2 2MEEN VEJRAK 047 MAXIMA 5 16/4:12.715 (2)
3 3RAY POON 084 7 16/4:13.879 (3)
4 4HUANG KUISHENG 164 HOBBYWING 9 16/4:14.933 (1)
5 5CHUI KAI LEUNG 069 11 15/4:02.276 (3)
6 6ROCKET ZHANG 106 TEAM SERPENT 13 15/4:03.533 (3)
7 7CHAU MAN CHAN 094 SHEPARD 15 15/4:05.615 (3)
8 8CHENG HO MAN 075 17 15/4:06.760 (1)
9 9LAU CHI ON 070 Bump-Up
10 10ALVIN NG 035 Bump-Up
11 11YEE KOK LEONG 050 Bump-Up
12 12JUSTIN WAN 091 HECRC Bump-Up
14
Matrix Gp 1/2 Odd Final
Length: 30:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHARLEE PHUTIYOTIN 048 MAXIMA 2 16/4:09.737 (3)
2 2WANG HAIFENG 156 HOBBYWING 4 16/4:11.581 (3)
3 3MARCO VANNI 011 6 16/4:13.544 (3)
4 4MERLIN DEPTA 003 TEAM SERPENT 8 16/4:14.711 (2)
5 5BONI CRISTIAN 010 10 15/4:00.579 (2)
6 6KELVIN HUI 110 TEAM SERPENT 12 15/4:02.704 (3)
7 7HAY LAI 111 TEAM XPRESS 14 15/4:04.868 (3)
8 8ZHANG ZHIQIANG 123 16 15/4:06.396 (2)
9 9YAN CHEUNG 122 Bump-Up
10 10ZHU YAODONG 136 TAI WAN Bump-Up
11 11CHEN WEIZHE 137 TAI WAN Bump-Up
12 12ZHENG CHENYU 141 TAI WAN Bump-Up
15
Gq Gt 1/1 Even Final
Length: 45:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FELIX LAW 107 TEAM SERPENT 1 20/6:18.756 (1)
2 2PAPHON CHANYASAK 046 MAXIMA Bump-Up
3 3NATAN SENESI 012 Bump-Up
4 4MA HAORAN 165 HOBBYWING Bump-Up
5 5ALI 115 Bump-Up
6 6LIANG YUANYI 132 TAI WAN Bump-Up
7 7WU ZHENGZHONG 130 TAI WAN Bump-Up
8 8SIMON KAU 116 Bump-Up
9 9LIN QINGXIANG 129 TAI WAN Bump-Up
10 10VINCENT KWAN 054 DLLM Bump-Up
11 11CHOI NAK SUNG 025 TEAM SERPENT Bump-Up
12 12ARCHAWAROJ KLUI 236 Bump-Up
16
Matrix Gp 1/1 Even Final
Length: 45:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF HAMON 007 TEAM SERPENT 1 16/4:08.646 (3)
2 2HUANG KUISHENG 164 HOBBYWING Bump-Up
3 3MERLIN DEPTA 003 TEAM SERPENT Bump-Up
4 4WANG HAIFENG 156 HOBBYWING Bump-Up
5 5RAY POON 084 Bump-Up
6 6CHARLEE PHUTIYOTIN 048 MAXIMA Bump-Up
7 7ROCKET ZHANG 106 TEAM SERPENT Bump-Up
8 8MARCO VANNI 011 Bump-Up
9 9CHUI KAI LEUNG 069 Bump-Up
10 10HAY LAI 111 TEAM XPRESS Bump-Up
Event Stats & Details
Race Track ARC
Registrations Entries: 129
Drivers: 121
Total Race Laps 20,648
Total Race Time 113 hours, 6 minutes, 30 seconds
close X