Practice Round 2 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
Gq Gt
Pos Driver Top 3 Consecutive Laps/Time Fastest Lap Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Top 3 Consecutive Laps/Time Fastest Lap Avg Lap Heat
1 PAPHON CHANYASAK 046 MAXIMA 56.800 18/5:45.620 18.852 19.201 6 / 6
2 FELIX LAW 107 TEAM SERPENT 56.924 18/5:46.360 18.699 19.242 6 / 6
3 ALI 115 57.890 17/5:54.894 19.147 20.876 4 / 6
4 MA HAORAN 165 HOBBYWING 58.084 18/5:54.143 19.234 19.675 2 / 6
5 NATAN SENESI 012 58.337 17/5:41.972 19.361 20.116 6 / 6
6 SIMON KAU 116 58.553 15/5:05.925 19.418 20.395 2 / 6
7 LIN QINGXIANG 129 TAI WAN 58.745 17/5:38.894 19.221 19.935 1 / 6
8 WANG RONGYUAN 126 TAI WAN 58.787 16/5:50.785 19.404 21.924 4 / 6
9 FAIHO 055 DLLM 58.856 5/2:10.746 19.331 26.149 6 / 6
10 VINCENT KWAN 054 DLLM 59.048 18/6:01.268 19.410 20.070 2 / 6
11 LIANG YUANYI 132 TAI WAN 59.104 17/5:51.439 19.131 20.673 2 / 6
12 CHOI NAK SUNG 025 TEAM SERPENT 59.141 16/5:24.489 19.427 20.281 5 / 6
13 SCOTT YANG 135 TAI WAN 59.233 17/6:01.835 19.587 21.284 6 / 6
14 ZENG GUOXIU 124 TAI WAN 59.745 17/5:43.574 19.642 20.210 5 / 6
15 OPEL CHIU 058 XI DOU 59.749 14/4:52.185 19.543 20.870 2 / 6
16 ARCHAWAROJ KLUI 236 1:00.208 15/5:14.009 19.648 20.934 1 / 6
17 NAYEON LEE 027 KARS/ KOREA 1:00.242 15/5:31.015 19.729 22.068 1 / 6
18 CHEUNG KWOK WAI 060 XI DOU 1:00.335 16/5:29.000 19.801 20.563 5 / 6
19 LIN CHANGDA 133 TAI WAN 1:00.456 17/5:47.555 19.951 20.444 6 / 6
20 BUSCOW 062 XI DOU 1:00.659 14/5:01.316 19.939 21.523 3 / 6
21 GUO ZHENLONG 078 1:00.883 15/5:41.474 19.968 22.765 1 / 6
22 KUANG ZIHAO 121 1:00.940 16/5:56.405 20.027 22.275 2 / 6
23 AUSTIN WONG 049 1:01.095 17/5:58.694 20.129 21.100 2 / 6
24 JOUNGSOO PARK 026 KARS/ KOREA 1:01.350 16/5:42.726 20.197 21.420 3 / 6
25 ZENG ZHIJIAN 125 TAI WAN 1:01.380 14/5:20.041 20.306 22.860 5 / 6
26 LAU MAN TUNG 229 1:01.426 16/5:41.283 20.247 21.330 3 / 6
27 JI YUSHUN 134 TAI WAN 1:01.438 12/4:09.796 20.425 20.816 3 / 6
28 SHAUN LEE 033 1:01.538 16/5:33.552 20.029 20.847 1 / 6
29 HARRY KANG 140 TAI WAN 1:01.629 17/5:53.686 20.127 20.805 6 / 6
30 TONY NEO 043 1:01.784 16/5:41.837 20.450 21.365 1 / 6
31 EDAM TAM 059 XI DOU 1:01.950 11/5:39.415 20.355 30.856 5 / 6
32 WUI KIAT TAY 037 SHEPARD 1:02.364 16/5:56.094 20.348 22.256 6 / 6
33 PASON PHUA 044 1:02.517 15/5:42.619 20.310 22.841 1 / 6
34 JACKY 119 1:02.683 13/5:39.782 20.423 26.137 4 / 6
35 WU JIALE 169 QIANG GUO 1:02.709 11/4:53.567 20.280 26.688 2 / 6
36 ANDY 117 1:02.902 16/5:47.834 20.450 21.740 3 / 6
37 ONG WEE KOK 036 1:03.067 10/3:57.181 20.411 23.718 3 / 6
38 YU LEE WANG 228 1:03.282 3/1:03.282 20.786 21.094 2 / 6
39 LI YONGJUAN 166 QIANG GUO 1:03.372 14/5:28.224 20.790 23.445 5 / 6
40 HUANG FEI 184 1:03.511 16/5:43.125 21.010 21.445 1 / 6
41 YE DONGYANG 183 1:03.723 14/5:31.120 20.912 23.651 5 / 6
42 XIE JIAWEI 131 TAI WAN 1:03.760 15/5:52.525 20.962 23.502 3 / 6
43 YE FENGSHUO 152 SRC 1:04.216 15/5:55.001 21.258 23.667 5 / 6
44 JASON CHOI 057 DLLM 1:04.575 13/5:20.761 20.800 24.674 4 / 6
45 WU WEI 212 1:05.438 15/5:34.818 21.329 22.321 1 / 6
46 ZHAN JUNXIN 150 SRC 1:07.388 15/5:49.881 22.200 23.325 2 / 6
47 LI ZHAOYANG 128 TAI WAN 1:07.412 11/5:41.714 21.774 31.065 4 / 6
48 LEE BYUNGHAN 030 1:08.479 13/5:36.402 22.127 25.877 3 / 6
49 LIU ZI'AN 096 1:10.693 14/5:45.245 22.892 24.660 3 / 6
50 TONG WING YIU 230 1:20.970 11/5:21.726 25.384 29.248 4 / 6
51 JOHN 118 1:29.149 10/5:08.347 21.174 30.835 5 / 6
52 WU ZHENGZHONG 130 TAI WAN 5:41.043 3/5:41.043 21.372 113.681 4 / 6
53 KIM YOUNG ROK 023 TEAM SERPENT DNS 6 / 6
54 ZHAO SHAN'AN 053 DLLM DNS 4 / 6
55 LU TAO 149 SRC DNS 1 / 6
56 HE HANBIN 198 DNS 2 / 6
57 YU LIHONG 113 DNS 3 / 6
58 CHENG TAK CHEE 112 TEAM SERPENT DNS 1 / 6
59 YU KA CHUN 061 XI DOU DNS 2 / 6
60 SAMUEL CHIU 056 DLLM DNS 5 / 6
61 JOAQUIN DESOTO 006 TEAM SERPENT DNS 6 / 6
62 GUO YAOWEI 168 QIANG GUO DNS 1 / 6
63 TANG RONGYAO 211 DNS 2 / 6
64 JEFF HAMON 007 TEAM SERPENT DNS 4 / 6
65 LIU WENFENG 148 SRC DNS 4 / 6
66 THILO TODTMANN 017 DNS 5 / 6
67 DICK 114 DNS 1 / 6
68 WANG YIMING 127 TAI WAN DNS 2 / 6
69 DANIEL HUANG 038 SHEPARD DNS 4 / 6
70 LUO MINLONG 151 SRC DNS 4 / 6
71 MERLIN DEPTA 003 TEAM SERPENT DNS 6 / 6
72 ZHANG DA 120 DNS 3 / 6
73 SENESI NATAN 014 DNS 1 / 6
74 DAVID LOPPINI 013 DNS 6 / 6
75 NELSON WOO 085 MAXIMA DNS 3 / 6
76 LIU ZHI'AN 210 DNS 4 / 6
77 KOBE WONG 093 DNS 1 / 6
78 NG HON MAN 077 DNS 3 / 6
79 TAN HUAIDE 079 DNS 5 / 6
80 THILO TODTMANN 17 DNS 6 / 6
81 WONG CHUN HUMG 213 DNS 4 / 6
82 KIM YOUNCHEOL 024 TEAM SERPENT DNS 5 / 6
83 WU FAN 167 QIANG GUO DNS 5 / 6
84 XU WEIGUANG 082 DNS 3 / 6
Matrix Gp
Pos Driver Top 3 Consecutive Laps/Time Fastest Lap Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Top 3 Consecutive Laps/Time Fastest Lap Avg Lap Heat
1 KIHEUNG KIM 028 SHEPARD 46.630 15/3:57.001 15.539 15.800 7 / 8
2 JEFF HAMON 007 TEAM SERPENT 47.272 15/3:58.971 15.614 15.931 8 / 8
3 MEEN VEJRAK 047 MAXIMA 47.368 14/3:42.042 15.411 15.860 8 / 8
4 CHARLEE PHUTIYOTIN 048 MAXIMA 47.430 14/3:54.543 15.761 16.753 8 / 8
5 WANG HAIFENG 156 HOBBYWING 47.559 13/3:49.465 15.753 17.651 8 / 8
6 YAN CHEUNG 122 47.736 14/3:57.597 15.790 16.971 4 / 8
7 HUANG KUISHENG 164 HOBBYWING 47.901 15/4:01.297 15.845 16.086 8 / 8
8 MARCO VANNI 011 48.012 15/4:01.759 15.748 16.117 8 / 8
9 KELVIN HUI 110 TEAM SERPENT 48.091 14/3:58.392 16.014 17.028 7 / 8
10 BONI CRISTIAN 010 48.103 14/3:52.774 15.899 16.627 8 / 8
11 MERLIN DEPTA 003 TEAM SERPENT 48.122 14/3:55.397 15.942 16.814 8 / 8
12 CHENG HO MAN 075 48.156 14/4:04.270 15.876 17.448 3 / 8
13 CHAU MAN CHAN 094 SHEPARD 48.271 13/3:33.981 16.027 16.460 6 / 8
14 RAY POON 084 48.322 13/3:32.484 15.954 16.345 5 / 8
15 ZHANG ZHIQIANG 123 48.467 14/3:57.910 16.095 16.994 7 / 8
16 ROCKET ZHANG 106 TEAM SERPENT 48.621 14/3:52.108 15.842 16.579 7 / 8
17 LI CONG 195 48.711 14/4:03.000 15.992 17.357 1 / 8
18 ZHENG CHENYU 141 TAI WAN 48.878 14/4:11.901 16.170 17.993 6 / 8
19 LIU YANZHI 142 TAI WAN 48.880 14/3:49.904 16.089 16.422 2 / 8
20 ZHUO TIWEN 189 N8 48.903 12/3:49.262 15.983 19.105 7 / 8
21 JIMMY NG 092 HECRC 48.924 13/3:51.196 16.200 17.784 3 / 8
22 CHUI KAI LEUNG 069 48.941 10/2:48.396 16.242 16.840 5 / 8
23 YIP SIU MING 067 48.972 12/3:41.071 16.131 18.423 1 / 8
24 JUSTIN WAN 091 HECRC 49.091 14/3:50.391 16.225 16.457 2 / 8
25 ZHU YAODONG 136 TAI WAN 49.161 14/3:58.423 16.295 17.030 8 / 8
26 CHENG TAK CHEE 066 49.219 14/4:03.285 16.294 17.378 5 / 8
27 CHUNG KWOK TUNG 076 49.315 14/3:54.033 16.288 16.717 2 / 8
28 MINGGALAXY 097 SHEPARD 49.527 7/2:19.657 16.337 19.951 6 / 8
29 YIP SIU WA 068 49.646 13/3:40.207 16.400 16.939 3 / 8
30 LEUNG WAI 098 49.716 13/3:42.514 16.384 17.116 7 / 8
31 CHEN WEIZHE 137 TAI WAN 49.720 14/4:06.923 16.203 17.637 8 / 8
32 TIGER WAI 105 49.748 15/4:12.626 16.420 16.842 4 / 8
33 LAU CHI ON 070 49.830 10/3:10.042 16.259 19.004 1 / 8
34 HARRY KANG 140 TAI WAN 49.851 14/4:01.450 16.265 17.246 1 / 8
35 CHAN KAI TO 072 50.132 11/3:09.039 16.453 17.185 3 / 8
36 KENNY TAM 109 TEAM SERPENT 50.230 13/3:41.087 16.466 17.007 3 / 8
37 REN MENGCHEN 157 N8 50.537 13/3:42.859 16.453 17.143 3 / 8
38 ALVIN NG 035 50.765 13/4:00.633 16.060 18.510 1 / 8
39 TONYTSANG 219 50.904 12/3:51.101 16.663 19.258 3 / 8
40 CHU WAI LAM 073 50.933 13/3:55.211 16.867 18.093 5 / 8
41 LAM SHING LEONG 218 50.982 13/3:49.831 16.828 17.679 1 / 8
42 HONG GUOMING 139 TAI WAN 50.996 12/3:39.900 16.616 18.325 3 / 8
43 DON CHNG 045MUGEN 51.257 13/3:48.515 16.509 17.578 5 / 8
44 LAU CHI HUNG 071 51.409 14/4:05.062 16.754 17.504 5 / 8
45 LEE DONG BEOM 032 51.449 13/3:53.585 16.787 17.968 6 / 8
46 DANIEL HUANG 038 SHEPARD 51.450 14/4:02.559 16.833 17.326 5 / 8
47 BEN 174 N8 51.541 14/4:05.679 16.981 17.549 4 / 8
48 FENG LERONG 196 51.714 8/2:46.395 16.963 20.799 1 / 8
49 JASON CHOI 057 DLLM 51.756 9/3:47.330 17.125 25.259 2 / 8
50 AUSTIN WONG 049 51.823 13/3:50.653 17.032 17.743 5 / 8
51 YU LEE WANG 228 52.081 13/3:49.024 17.311 17.617 6 / 8
52 JIMMY QIAN 173 N8 52.195 12/4:00.861 17.127 20.072 7 / 8
53 LU YONGBANG 080 52.349 14/4:10.137 17.119 17.867 4 / 8
54 YU KA CHUN 061 XI DOU 52.653 11/3:47.521 17.397 20.684 1 / 8
55 IP WAI SHING 064 53.013 12/3:58.556 17.178 19.880 1 / 8
56 WILLIAM SOH 041 INFINITY 54.396 12/3:52.589 17.879 19.382 1 / 8
57 WILLY TSENG 176 N8 55.326 12/3:45.122 17.844 18.760 7 / 8
58 LIU ZI'AN 096 55.441 10/3:32.800 16.688 21.280 5 / 8
59 LU JUNYAN 100 56.953 12/3:53.427 18.410 19.452 2 / 8
60 WONG CHUN HUMG 213 1:00.696 12/4:16.007 19.427 21.334 6 / 8
61 DICK 114 DNS 3 / 8
62 SIMON WANG 178 N8 DNS 4 / 8
63 YU LIHONG 063 DNS 6 / 8
64 WUI KIAT TAY 037 SHEPARD DNS 2 / 8
65 LEI XIYAO 052 DNS 7 / 8
66 WILLIAM SOH 041 INFINITY DNS 4 / 8
67 XU JINMING 172 N8 2/49.193 19.207 24.597 6 / 8
68 ZHAN JIN 205 DNS 2 / 8
69 WANG SHENGZHONG 138 TAI WAN DNS 3 / 8
70 TSANG KIN HUNG 081 DNS 6 / 8
71 DARYL YEO 039 DNS 1 / 8
72 WANG YIMING 127 TAI WAN DNS 4 / 8
73 LAU MAN TUNG 229 2/1:25.778 37.880 42.889 5 / 8
74 YIP SHIU CHING 065 DNS 7 / 8
75 HAY LAI 111 TEAM XPRESS 2/58.692 19.826 29.346 8 / 8
76 RICK WANG 999 DNS 1 / 8
77 NELSON WOO 085 MAXIMA DNS 3 / 8
78 DON CHNG 045 MUGEN DNS 4 / 8
79 MA BIN 171 QIANG GUO DNS 1 / 8
80 LIU ZHI'AN 210 DNS 2 / 8
81 LAM YU TING 088 DNS 6 / 8
82 XIE FENGYING 153 SRC DNS 4 / 8
83 LORY B 015 N8 DNS 6 / 8
84 DAVID BLAKENEY 005 TEAM SERPENT DNS 2 / 8
85 CHOI CHING HEI 074 DNS 4 / 8
86 BILLY CHEAH 051 DNS 5 / 8
87 HONG KI YONG 029 DNS 2 / 8
88 PAPHON CHANYASAK 046 MAXIMA DNS 8 / 8
89 LIANG YINGTAO 206 DNS 7 / 8
90 CHENG TAK CHEE 112 TEAM SERPENT DNS 3 / 8
91 LI GUIHONG 175 N8 DNS 4 / 8
92 YEE KOK LEONG 050 DNS 6 / 8
93 YANGHYUN KIM 031 DNS 2 / 8
94 GUO ZHIRONG 099 DNS 5 / 8
95 NELSON LEE 040 DNS 7 / 8
96 KEVIN COLE 016 N8 DNS 4 / 8
97 HUANG WEIJIA 197 DNS 2 / 8
close X