Qualifier Round 1 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
Gq Gt
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 FELIX LAW 107 TEAM SERPENT 20/6:18.756 18.594 56.210 18.938 6 / 6
2 PAPHON CHANYASAK 046 MAXIMA 19/6:02.011 18.769 56.742 19.053 6 / 6
3 FAIHO 055 DLLM 19/6:07.019 18.942 57.581 19.317 6 / 6
4 ALI 115 19/6:10.359 18.989 57.641 19.493 6 / 6
5 NATAN SENESI 012 19/6:10.917 19.083 57.728 19.522 6 / 6
6 LIANG YUANYI 132 TAI WAN 19/6:13.653 19.245 58.379 19.666 6 / 6
7 SIMON KAU 116 19/6:13.878 19.193 57.856 19.678 6 / 6
8 CHOI NAK SUNG 025 TEAM SERPENT 19/6:15.361 18.944 57.951 19.756 6 / 6
9 MA HAORAN 165 HOBBYWING 19/6:16.172 19.309 58.658 19.799 6 / 6
10 LIN QINGXIANG 129 TAI WAN 19/6:16.682 19.376 58.689 19.825 6 / 6
11 WANG YIMING 127 TAI WAN 19/6:19.090 19.347 58.905 19.952 5 / 6
12 WU ZHENGZHONG 130 TAI WAN 18/6:03.206 19.291 58.555 20.178 6 / 6
13 CHEUNG KWOK WAI 060 XI DOU 18/6:03.472 19.638 59.231 20.193 5 / 6
14 ARCHAWAROJ KLUI 236 18/6:05.937 19.314 58.556 20.330 5 / 6
15 ZENG ZHIJIAN 125 TAI WAN 18/6:06.187 19.881 1:00.222 20.344 5 / 6
16 VINCENT KWAN 054 DLLM 18/6:06.671 19.430 59.070 20.371 6 / 6
17 WU JIALE 169 QIANG GUO 18/6:07.182 19.864 1:00.403 20.399 4 / 6
18 NAYEON LEE 027 KARS/ KOREA 18/6:08.424 19.823 59.792 20.468 5 / 6
19 JI YUSHUN 134 TAI WAN 18/6:10.985 20.000 1:01.002 20.610 4 / 6
20 SHAUN LEE 033 18/6:11.985 20.149 1:01.394 20.666 4 / 6
21 LAU MAN TUNG 229 18/6:12.697 20.269 1:01.255 20.705 4 / 6
22 JOUNGSOO PARK 026 KARS/ KOREA 18/6:14.461 19.843 1:00.766 20.803 5 / 6
23 WUI KIAT TAY 037 SHEPARD 18/6:14.540 20.297 1:01.807 20.808 4 / 6
24 ONG WEE KOK 036 18/6:14.881 20.097 1:01.176 20.827 4 / 6
25 JACKY 119 18/6:15.360 20.260 1:01.036 20.853 4 / 6
26 NG HON MAN 077 18/6:17.447 20.198 1:01.512 20.969 3 / 6
27 HARRY KANG 140 TAI WAN 18/6:19.353 20.269 1:01.234 21.075 5 / 6
28 ANDY 117 18/6:19.756 20.373 1:01.649 21.098 4 / 6
29 TONY NEO 043 17/6:00.739 20.505 1:02.181 21.220 4 / 6
30 EDAM TAM 059 XI DOU 17/6:01.739 20.362 1:01.852 21.279 4 / 6
31 LI YONGJUAN 166 QIANG GUO 17/6:04.475 20.486 1:02.528 21.440 3 / 6
32 AUSTIN WONG 049 17/6:04.735 20.124 1:02.294 21.455 5 / 6
33 LIN CHANGDA 133 TAI WAN 17/6:04.822 19.828 1:00.388 21.460 5 / 6
34 KIM YOUNCHEOL 024 TEAM SERPENT 17/6:05.830 20.503 1:02.642 21.519 2 / 6
35 JASON CHOI 057 DLLM 17/6:05.856 20.284 1:02.502 21.521 3 / 6
36 PASON PHUA 044 17/6:06.687 20.473 1:01.648 21.570 4 / 6
37 SCOTT YANG 135 TAI WAN 17/6:06.915 20.174 1:01.541 21.583 6 / 6
38 WU WEI 212 17/6:10.846 21.028 1:03.219 21.814 3 / 6
39 BUSCOW 062 XI DOU 17/6:17.050 19.667 1:00.077 22.179 5 / 6
40 HUANG FEI 184 17/6:17.642 20.730 1:03.430 22.214 3 / 6
41 YE DONGYANG 183 17/6:23.489 20.914 1:05.312 22.558 3 / 6
42 ZENG GUOXIU 124 TAI WAN 16/5:18.889 19.383 58.713 19.931 5 / 6
43 ZHAN JUNXIN 150 SRC 16/6:07.958 21.548 1:05.295 22.997 3 / 6
44 YE FENGSHUO 152 SRC 16/6:10.450 21.537 1:07.503 23.153 3 / 6
45 LIU ZI'AN 096 16/6:15.460 21.443 1:06.980 23.466 3 / 6
46 GUO ZHENLONG 078 16/6:19.414 19.941 1:00.451 23.713 5 / 6
47 YU LEE WANG 228 15/6:05.401 20.059 1:01.154 24.360 4 / 6
48 LIU WENFENG 148 SRC 15/6:16.406 20.924 1:03.587 25.094 2 / 6
49 LEE BYUNGHAN 030 14/6:04.882 21.138 1:05.197 26.063 3 / 6
50 TONG WING YIU 230 14/6:18.831 24.615 1:15.210 27.059 3 / 6
51 JOHN 118 13/5:32.563 20.955 1:04.137 25.582 3 / 6
52 DANIEL HUANG 038 SHEPARD 12/4:14.690 20.467 1:02.609 21.224 4 / 6
53 WANG RONGYUAN 126 TAI WAN 11/3:44.499 19.121 58.210 20.409 6 / 6
54 LI ZHAOYANG 128 TAI WAN 11/6:14.545 21.638 1:07.710 34.050 3 / 6
55 KUANG ZIHAO 121 10/6:08.742 20.069 1:00.703 36.874 5 / 6
56 XIE JIAWEI 131 TAI WAN 7/2:30.764 20.521 1:03.230 21.538 4 / 6
57 OPEL CHIU 058 XI DOU 5/6:12.181 19.805 59.765 74.436 5 / 6
58 MERLIN DEPTA 003 TEAM SERPENT DNS 3 / 6
59 CHENG TAK CHEE 112 TEAM SERPENT DNS 2 / 6
60 KOBE WONG 093 DNS 2 / 6
61 JOAQUIN DESOTO 006 TEAM SERPENT DNS 2 / 6
62 ZHAO SHAN'AN 053 DLLM DNS 2 / 6
63 DAVID LOPPINI 013 DNS 2 / 6
64 SAMUEL CHIU 056 DLLM DNS 2 / 6
65 SENESI NATAN 014 DNS 2 / 6
66 JEFF HAMON 007 TEAM SERPENT DNS 2 / 6
67 TAN HUAIDE 079 DNS 2 / 6
68 THILO TODTMANN 17 DNS 2 / 6
69 NELSON WOO 085 MAXIMA DNS 2 / 6
70 XU WEIGUANG 082 DNS 2 / 6
71 KIM YOUNG ROK 023 TEAM SERPENT DNS 2 / 6
72 DNS 1 / 6
Matrix Gp
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 MEEN VEJRAK 047 MAXIMA 16/4:12.840 15.573 47.118 15.803 8 / 8
2 KIHEUNG KIM 028 SHEPARD 16/4:14.178 15.573 47.141 15.886 8 / 8
3 HUANG KUISHENG 164 HOBBYWING 16/4:14.933 15.673 47.493 15.933 8 / 8
4 WANG HAIFENG 156 HOBBYWING 16/4:15.639 15.804 47.617 15.977 8 / 8
5 BONI CRISTIAN 010 15/4:03.467 15.660 47.365 16.231 8 / 8
6 MARCO VANNI 011 15/4:03.908 15.901 48.280 16.261 8 / 8
7 CHUI KAI LEUNG 069 15/4:05.328 16.112 48.567 16.355 7 / 8
8 RAY POON 084 15/4:06.121 16.173 48.780 16.408 7 / 8
9 HAY LAI 111 TEAM XPRESS 15/4:06.672 16.132 48.954 16.445 6 / 8
10 ZHANG ZHIQIANG 123 15/4:06.726 16.105 48.598 16.448 7 / 8
11 CHENG HO MAN 075 15/4:06.760 15.898 48.108 16.451 8 / 8
12 ZHENG CHENYU 141 TAI WAN 15/4:07.384 16.172 48.967 16.492 7 / 8
13 KELVIN HUI 110 TEAM SERPENT 15/4:07.611 16.212 48.809 16.507 8 / 8
14 YAN CHEUNG 122 15/4:07.885 16.046 48.754 16.526 8 / 8
15 CHAU MAN CHAN 094 SHEPARD 15/4:08.259 16.241 49.118 16.551 7 / 8
16 CHARLEE PHUTIYOTIN 048 MAXIMA 15/4:10.087 15.625 47.151 16.672 8 / 8
17 LAU CHI ON 070 15/4:11.816 16.204 49.088 16.788 6 / 8
18 ALVIN NG 035 15/4:13.631 16.469 49.911 16.909 5 / 8
19 FENG LERONG 196 15/4:13.958 16.444 49.994 16.931 4 / 8
20 JUSTIN WAN 091 HECRC 15/4:14.435 16.501 49.843 16.962 7 / 8
21 ZHU YAODONG 136 TAI WAN 15/4:14.748 16.188 49.731 16.983 6 / 8
22 YIP SIU WA 068 15/4:14.785 16.597 50.781 16.986 6 / 8
23 MINGGALAXY 097 SHEPARD 15/4:15.334 16.526 50.297 17.022 6 / 8
24 LI CONG 195 15/4:15.573 16.631 50.192 17.038 7 / 8
25 DANIEL HUANG 038 SHEPARD 15/4:15.775 16.738 50.562 17.052 4 / 8
26 LIU YANZHI 142 TAI WAN 15/4:16.340 15.798 49.709 17.089 7 / 8
27 HARRY KANG 140 TAI WAN 15/4:16.493 16.502 50.274 17.100 6 / 8
28 TONYTSANG 219 14/4:00.199 16.732 50.861 17.157 5 / 8
29 LEE DONG BEOM 032 14/4:00.360 16.511 50.160 17.169 4 / 8
30 YEE KOK LEONG 050 14/4:00.588 16.589 50.236 17.185 4 / 8
31 LAU CHI HUNG 071 14/4:00.950 16.801 50.712 17.211 5 / 8
32 LAM SHING LEONG 218 14/4:01.192 16.735 50.874 17.228 5 / 8
33 CHAN KAI TO 072 14/4:01.504 16.874 50.893 17.250 5 / 8
34 YU KA CHUN 061 XI DOU 14/4:02.176 16.863 51.339 17.298 4 / 8
35 CHENG TAK CHEE 066 14/4:02.419 16.374 49.291 17.316 6 / 8
36 WUI KIAT TAY 037 SHEPARD 14/4:02.671 16.956 51.193 17.334 5 / 8
37 DON CHNG 045MUGEN 14/4:02.953 16.742 51.222 17.354 5 / 8
38 HONG GUOMING 139 TAI WAN 14/4:03.135 17.020 51.474 17.367 5 / 8
39 LORY B 015 N8 14/4:03.820 16.418 49.864 17.416 6 / 8
40 REN MENGCHEN 157 N8 14/4:04.079 16.785 51.076 17.434 5 / 8
41 LAU MAN TUNG 229 14/4:04.634 17.059 51.879 17.474 4 / 8
42 HONG KI YONG 029 14/4:05.248 16.861 51.088 17.518 3 / 8
43 TIGER WAI 105 14/4:06.239 16.745 51.044 17.589 6 / 8
44 LU YONGBANG 080 14/4:06.727 16.914 51.582 17.623 4 / 8
45 LU JUNYAN 100 14/4:08.018 17.389 52.752 17.716 3 / 8
46 CHU WAI LAM 073 14/4:10.091 16.253 49.395 17.864 5 / 8
47 XIE FENGYING 153 SRC 14/4:10.569 17.183 52.071 17.898 3 / 8
48 IP WAI SHING 064 14/4:11.893 17.496 52.919 17.992 3 / 8
49 JIMMY QIAN 173 N8 14/4:11.911 17.173 52.140 17.994 4 / 8
50 WILLIAM SOH 041 INFINITY 14/4:12.971 17.260 52.428 18.069 3 / 8
51 AUSTIN WONG 049 14/4:13.337 16.711 50.672 18.096 4 / 8
52 YIP SHIU CHING 065 14/4:15.213 17.356 52.485 18.230 5 / 8
53 YIP SIU MING 067 14/4:15.261 16.303 50.368 18.233 7 / 8
54 JASON CHOI 057 DLLM 14/4:15.789 17.329 52.768 18.271 4 / 8
55 JEFF HAMON 007 TEAM SERPENT 13/3:51.889 15.688 47.516 17.838 8 / 8
56 XU JINMING 172 N8 13/4:12.692 17.941 54.926 19.438 3 / 8
57 CHEN WEIZHE 137 TAI WAN 12/4:00.403 16.499 49.933 20.034 6 / 8
58 WONG CHUN HUMG 213 12/4:09.501 18.401 57.569 20.792 3 / 8
59 LIU ZI'AN 096 12/4:12.631 18.937 57.852 21.053 3 / 8
60 WILLY TSENG 176 N8 12/4:14.760 17.384 55.352 21.230 3 / 8
61 BEN 174 N8 11/4:13.817 16.868 51.228 23.074 4 / 8
62 ZHUO TIWEN 189 N8 11/4:15.571 16.312 49.119 23.234 7 / 8
63 ROCKET ZHANG 106 TEAM SERPENT 10/2:56.013 16.009 48.799 17.601 7 / 8
64 LEUNG WAI 098 10/4:10.722 17.023 52.934 25.072 6 / 8
65 MERLIN DEPTA 003 TEAM SERPENT 9/4:10.279 15.813 47.537 27.809 8 / 8
66 KENNY TAM 109 TEAM SERPENT 8/2:16.429 16.509 50.457 17.054 5 / 8
67 CHUNG KWOK TUNG 076 6/1:44.258 16.948 51.705 17.376 6 / 8
68 KEVIN COLE 016 N8 6/2:32.316 16.812 51.549 25.386 3 / 8
69 JIMMY NG 092 HECRC DNS 7 / 8
70 YU LIHONG 063 DNS 2 / 8
71 WILLIAM SOH 041 INFINITY DNS 2 / 8
72 CHOI CHING HEI 074 DNS 2 / 8
73 DAVID BLAKENEY 005 TEAM SERPENT DNS 3 / 8
74 DON CHNG 045 MUGEN DNS 2 / 8
75 TSANG KIN HUNG 081 DNS 2 / 8
76 PAPHON CHANYASAK 046 MAXIMA DNS 2 / 8
77 RICK WANG 999 DNS 3 / 8
78 NELSON WOO 085 MAXIMA DNS 2 / 8
79 BILLY CHEAH 051 DNS 2 / 8
80 DARYL YEO 039 DNS 2 / 8
81 LAM YU TING 088 DNS 2 / 8
82 YANGHYUN KIM 031 DNS 3 / 8
83 LEI XIYAO 052 DNS 2 / 8
84 YU LEE WANG 228 DNS 4 / 8
85 NELSON LEE 040 DNS 2 / 8
86 DNS 1 / 8
close X