Qualifier Round 2 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
Gq Gt
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 PAPHON CHANYASAK 046 MAXIMA 19/6:04.902 18.809 56.951 19.205 6 / 6
2 FELIX LAW 107 TEAM SERPENT 19/6:08.008 19.086 57.526 19.369 6 / 6
3 NATAN SENESI 012 19/6:11.386 19.185 57.763 19.547 6 / 6
4 FAIHO 055 DLLM 19/6:14.026 19.189 57.645 19.686 6 / 6
5 ALI 115 19/6:14.895 19.217 58.243 19.731 6 / 6
6 MA HAORAN 165 HOBBYWING 19/6:14.921 19.401 58.501 19.733 6 / 6
7 LIN QINGXIANG 129 TAI WAN 19/6:15.501 19.368 58.647 19.763 6 / 6
8 CHOI NAK SUNG 025 TEAM SERPENT 19/6:16.123 19.293 58.459 19.796 6 / 6
9 SIMON KAU 116 19/6:17.250 19.165 57.999 19.855 6 / 6
10 WU ZHENGZHONG 130 TAI WAN 19/6:17.402 19.389 58.660 19.863 6 / 6
11 WANG YIMING 127 TAI WAN 19/6:20.213 19.730 59.356 20.011 5 / 6
12 LIANG YUANYI 132 TAI WAN 18/6:01.314 19.441 59.010 20.073 6 / 6
13 ZENG GUOXIU 124 TAI WAN 18/6:02.504 19.636 59.437 20.139 5 / 6
14 CHEUNG KWOK WAI 060 XI DOU 18/6:05.514 19.718 1:00.295 20.306 5 / 6
15 ARCHAWAROJ KLUI 236 18/6:06.544 19.877 1:00.315 20.364 5 / 6
16 WANG RONGYUAN 126 TAI WAN 18/6:07.565 19.732 1:00.021 20.420 6 / 6
17 NAYEON LEE 027 KARS/ KOREA 18/6:08.536 19.879 59.961 20.474 5 / 6
18 SCOTT YANG 135 TAI WAN 18/6:10.832 19.759 1:00.443 20.602 6 / 6
19 LIN CHANGDA 133 TAI WAN 18/6:11.506 19.833 1:00.171 20.639 5 / 6
20 KIM YOUNCHEOL 024 TEAM SERPENT 18/6:14.314 20.232 1:01.035 20.795 2 / 6
21 BUSCOW 062 XI DOU 18/6:17.749 20.158 1:00.814 20.986 5 / 6
22 WU JIALE 169 QIANG GUO 18/6:19.918 20.089 1:00.930 21.107 4 / 6
23 AUSTIN WONG 049 18/6:19.995 20.049 1:00.855 21.111 5 / 6
24 OPEL CHIU 058 XI DOU 17/5:55.443 19.760 59.693 20.908 5 / 6
25 JASON CHOI 057 DLLM 17/6:00.366 20.465 1:02.461 21.198 3 / 6
26 EDAM TAM 059 XI DOU 17/6:00.464 20.251 1:02.545 21.204 4 / 6
27 NG HON MAN 077 17/6:00.868 20.469 1:02.288 21.228 3 / 6
28 HUANG FEI 184 17/6:01.799 20.750 1:02.840 21.282 3 / 6
29 LI YONGJUAN 166 QIANG GUO 17/6:02.210 20.388 1:02.030 21.306 3 / 6
30 ONG WEE KOK 036 17/6:02.300 20.218 1:01.431 21.312 4 / 6
31 LAU MAN TUNG 229 17/6:03.162 20.409 1:02.114 21.362 4 / 6
32 SHAUN LEE 033 17/6:04.172 20.515 1:02.349 21.422 4 / 6
33 YU LEE WANG 228 17/6:04.416 20.692 1:02.902 21.436 4 / 6
34 HARRY KANG 140 TAI WAN 17/6:05.526 20.471 1:02.158 21.502 5 / 6
35 LIU WENFENG 148 SRC 17/6:05.895 20.634 1:03.291 21.523 2 / 6
36 WU WEI 212 17/6:06.940 20.236 1:02.318 21.585 3 / 6
37 LI ZHAOYANG 128 TAI WAN 17/6:09.505 21.209 1:04.500 21.736 3 / 6
38 PASON PHUA 044 17/6:10.204 21.004 1:03.926 21.777 4 / 6
39 YE FENGSHUO 152 SRC 17/6:10.444 20.888 1:03.378 21.791 3 / 6
40 DANIEL HUANG 038 SHEPARD 17/6:16.170 20.483 1:01.869 22.128 4 / 6
41 GUO ZHENLONG 078 17/6:18.748 20.136 1:01.015 22.279 5 / 6
42 ZHAN JUNXIN 150 SRC 16/6:08.911 21.528 1:05.426 23.057 3 / 6
43 YE DONGYANG 183 16/6:20.569 21.859 1:06.174 23.786 3 / 6
44 XIE JIAWEI 131 TAI WAN 15/6:00.955 22.355 1:08.753 24.064 4 / 6
45 JACKY 119 14/5:13.589 20.622 1:02.335 22.399 4 / 6
46 JOUNGSOO PARK 026 KARS/ KOREA 14/5:45.581 19.977 1:01.166 24.684 5 / 6
47 JOHN 118 14/6:03.535 21.041 1:04.493 25.967 3 / 6
48 LIU ZI'AN 096 14/6:04.724 21.832 1:07.557 26.052 3 / 6
49 WUI KIAT TAY 037 SHEPARD 13/4:39.833 20.574 1:03.624 21.526 4 / 6
50 TONY NEO 043 13/5:12.656 21.180 1:04.054 24.050 4 / 6
51 VINCENT KWAN 054 DLLM 13/6:01.017 19.905 1:00.214 27.771 6 / 6
52 ANDY 117 13/6:03.792 21.013 1:04.117 27.984 4 / 6
53 TONG WING YIU 230 13/6:08.518 24.935 1:18.206 28.348 3 / 6
54 DAVID LOPPINI 013 DNS 2 / 6
55 KUANG ZIHAO 121 DNS 5 / 6
56 MERLIN DEPTA 003 TEAM SERPENT DNS 3 / 6
57 SAMUEL CHIU 056 DLLM DNS 2 / 6
58 SENESI NATAN 014 DNS 2 / 6
59 JEFF HAMON 007 TEAM SERPENT DNS 2 / 6
60 TAN HUAIDE 079 DNS 2 / 6
61 THILO TODTMANN 17 DNS 2 / 6
62 ZENG ZHIJIAN 125 TAI WAN DNS 5 / 6
63 NELSON WOO 085 MAXIMA DNS 2 / 6
64 LEE BYUNGHAN 030 DNS 3 / 6
65 XU WEIGUANG 082 DNS 2 / 6
66 KIM YOUNG ROK 023 TEAM SERPENT DNS 2 / 6
67 JI YUSHUN 134 TAI WAN DNS 4 / 6
68 CHENG TAK CHEE 112 TEAM SERPENT DNS 2 / 6
69 KOBE WONG 093 DNS 2 / 6
70 JOAQUIN DESOTO 006 TEAM SERPENT DNS 2 / 6
71 ZHAO SHAN'AN 053 DLLM DNS 2 / 6
72 DNS 1 / 6
Matrix Gp
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 MEEN VEJRAK 047 MAXIMA 16/4:12.715 15.615 46.907 15.795 8 / 8
2 KIHEUNG KIM 028 SHEPARD 16/4:13.989 15.493 47.029 15.874 8 / 8
3 MERLIN DEPTA 003 TEAM SERPENT 16/4:14.711 15.667 47.186 15.919 8 / 8
4 WANG HAIFENG 156 HOBBYWING 16/4:15.549 15.704 47.287 15.972 8 / 8
5 JEFF HAMON 007 TEAM SERPENT 15/3:58.310 15.636 47.162 15.887 8 / 8
6 BONI CRISTIAN 010 15/4:00.579 15.613 47.613 16.039 8 / 8
7 CHARLEE PHUTIYOTIN 048 MAXIMA 15/4:01.003 15.643 47.664 16.067 8 / 8
8 RAY POON 084 15/4:02.747 15.959 48.027 16.183 7 / 8
9 MARCO VANNI 011 15/4:02.863 15.822 47.754 16.191 8 / 8
10 HAY LAI 111 TEAM XPRESS 15/4:05.442 15.910 48.489 16.363 6 / 8
11 ZHANG ZHIQIANG 123 15/4:06.396 15.845 48.307 16.426 7 / 8
12 ROCKET ZHANG 106 TEAM SERPENT 15/4:07.366 16.189 48.850 16.491 7 / 8
13 LAU CHI ON 070 15/4:08.070 16.075 48.906 16.538 6 / 8
14 ZHU YAODONG 136 TAI WAN 15/4:09.163 16.157 49.303 16.611 6 / 8
15 KELVIN HUI 110 TEAM SERPENT 15/4:09.647 16.228 49.200 16.643 8 / 8
16 YAN CHEUNG 122 15/4:09.671 16.184 49.043 16.645 8 / 8
17 CHAU MAN CHAN 094 SHEPARD 15/4:09.837 16.395 49.536 16.656 7 / 8
18 CHUI KAI LEUNG 069 15/4:09.912 16.329 49.263 16.661 7 / 8
19 LORY B 015 N8 15/4:10.014 16.323 49.401 16.668 6 / 8
20 MINGGALAXY 097 SHEPARD 15/4:10.130 16.381 49.395 16.675 6 / 8
21 ZHENG CHENYU 141 TAI WAN 15/4:10.170 16.134 49.340 16.678 7 / 8
22 YEE KOK LEONG 050 15/4:10.996 16.093 49.002 16.733 4 / 8
23 LIU YANZHI 142 TAI WAN 15/4:11.691 16.434 49.651 16.779 7 / 8
24 CHENG TAK CHEE 066 15/4:11.850 16.460 49.736 16.790 6 / 8
25 FENG LERONG 196 15/4:12.352 16.256 49.999 16.823 4 / 8
26 JUSTIN WAN 091 HECRC 15/4:12.418 16.412 49.680 16.828 7 / 8
27 CHENG HO MAN 075 15/4:13.639 15.915 48.416 16.909 8 / 8
28 LAU CHI HUNG 071 15/4:14.582 16.558 49.810 16.972 5 / 8
29 HARRY KANG 140 TAI WAN 15/4:16.452 16.713 50.601 17.097 6 / 8
30 HONG KI YONG 029 15/4:16.696 15.878 48.874 17.113 3 / 8
31 LAM SHING LEONG 218 15/4:16.907 16.613 50.592 17.127 5 / 8
32 CHEN WEIZHE 137 TAI WAN 14/3:54.476 16.344 49.449 16.748 6 / 8
33 TIGER WAI 105 14/4:00.663 16.723 50.457 17.190 6 / 8
34 JIMMY NG 092 HECRC 14/4:00.719 16.425 50.182 17.194 7 / 8
35 KENNY TAM 109 TEAM SERPENT 14/4:00.864 16.467 50.077 17.205 5 / 8
36 YU KA CHUN 061 XI DOU 14/4:00.875 16.759 50.671 17.205 4 / 8
37 HONG GUOMING 139 TAI WAN 14/4:01.001 16.865 50.825 17.214 5 / 8
38 CHUNG KWOK TUNG 076 14/4:01.901 16.752 50.507 17.279 6 / 8
39 AUSTIN WONG 049 14/4:02.546 16.722 50.747 17.325 4 / 8
40 DON CHNG 045MUGEN 14/4:02.818 16.570 51.379 17.344 5 / 8
41 JASON CHOI 057 DLLM 14/4:03.614 16.976 51.296 17.401 4 / 8
42 LU YONGBANG 080 14/4:05.295 16.816 51.638 17.521 4 / 8
43 WUI KIAT TAY 037 SHEPARD 14/4:06.320 16.648 50.256 17.594 5 / 8
44 LEE DONG BEOM 032 14/4:06.351 16.800 50.777 17.597 4 / 8
45 KEVIN COLE 016 N8 14/4:08.127 16.505 50.583 17.723 3 / 8
46 LU JUNYAN 100 14/4:09.406 16.591 50.620 17.815 3 / 8
47 REN MENGCHEN 157 N8 14/4:10.548 16.731 51.972 17.896 5 / 8
48 WILLIAM SOH 041 INFINITY 14/4:10.829 17.230 52.377 17.916 3 / 8
49 BEN 174 N8 14/4:11.439 16.840 51.921 17.960 4 / 8
50 YIP SHIU CHING 065 14/4:11.507 16.912 51.150 17.965 5 / 8
51 IP WAI SHING 064 14/4:11.862 17.208 52.597 17.990 3 / 8
52 WILLY TSENG 176 N8 14/4:14.745 16.947 52.384 18.196 3 / 8
53 XIE FENGYING 153 SRC 14/4:15.450 17.355 52.974 18.246 3 / 8
54 JIMMY QIAN 173 N8 13/3:47.775 16.662 50.661 17.521 4 / 8
55 LEUNG WAI 098 13/4:01.790 16.400 49.437 18.599 6 / 8
56 LIU ZI'AN 096 13/4:04.522 17.706 55.335 18.809 3 / 8
57 YIP SIU MING 067 13/4:04.664 16.966 53.118 18.820 7 / 8
58 XU JINMING 172 N8 13/4:09.059 18.170 54.591 19.158 3 / 8
59 HUANG KUISHENG 164 HOBBYWING 13/4:15.606 15.679 47.571 19.662 8 / 8
60 CHU WAI LAM 073 10/2:49.159 16.404 50.086 16.916 5 / 8
61 LI CONG 195 10/3:15.162 18.384 55.571 19.516 7 / 8
62 YU LEE WANG 228 9/4:12.726 17.806 58.966 28.081 4 / 8
63 CHAN KAI TO 072 8/2:27.159 16.660 50.520 18.395 5 / 8
64 ZHUO TIWEN 189 N8 8/2:37.148 16.430 49.514 19.644 7 / 8
65 TONYTSANG 219 7/2:22.770 16.953 53.065 20.396 5 / 8
66 YIP SIU WA 068 7/2:40.171 16.544 54.241 22.882 6 / 8
67 ALVIN NG 035 2/32.781 16.256 16.391 5 / 8
68 WONG CHUN HUMG 213 1/18.369 18.369 18.369 3 / 8
69 DANIEL HUANG 038 SHEPARD DNS 4 / 8
70 DAVID BLAKENEY 005 TEAM SERPENT DNS 3 / 8
71 RICK WANG 999 DNS 3 / 8
72 LAU MAN TUNG 229 DNS 4 / 8
73 YANGHYUN KIM 031 DNS 3 / 8
75 DNS 2 / 8
close X