Qualifier Round 3 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
Gq Gt
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 FELIX LAW 107 TEAM SERPENT 19/6:05.198 18.658 56.336 19.221 6 / 6
2 MA HAORAN 165 HOBBYWING 19/6:07.008 18.991 57.283 19.316 6 / 6
3 NATAN SENESI 012 19/6:09.750 19.072 57.771 19.461 6 / 6
4 LIN QINGXIANG 129 TAI WAN 19/6:11.435 19.292 58.092 19.549 6 / 6
5 SIMON KAU 116 19/6:11.508 19.089 57.577 19.553 6 / 6
6 CHOI NAK SUNG 025 TEAM SERPENT 19/6:12.551 19.183 58.086 19.608 6 / 6
7 WU ZHENGZHONG 130 TAI WAN 19/6:16.510 19.270 58.503 19.816 6 / 6
8 VINCENT KWAN 054 DLLM 19/6:16.799 19.235 58.704 19.832 6 / 6
9 WANG YIMING 127 TAI WAN 19/6:17.461 19.581 59.229 19.866 5 / 6
10 ZENG GUOXIU 124 TAI WAN 19/6:22.186 19.406 59.018 20.115 5 / 6
11 NAYEON LEE 027 KARS/ KOREA 18/6:01.593 19.574 59.646 20.089 5 / 6
12 CHEUNG KWOK WAI 060 XI DOU 18/6:02.762 19.593 59.628 20.153 5 / 6
13 ALI 115 18/6:02.883 19.074 57.793 20.160 6 / 6
14 ZENG ZHIJIAN 125 TAI WAN 18/6:03.973 19.500 58.989 20.221 5 / 6
15 LIN CHANGDA 133 TAI WAN 18/6:04.794 19.845 59.931 20.266 5 / 6
16 AUSTIN WONG 049 18/6:05.254 19.864 1:00.175 20.292 5 / 6
17 WANG RONGYUAN 126 TAI WAN 18/6:06.566 19.534 59.800 20.365 6 / 6
18 OPEL CHIU 058 XI DOU 18/6:06.927 19.967 1:00.409 20.385 5 / 6
19 JOUNGSOO PARK 026 KARS/ KOREA 18/6:07.691 19.909 1:00.632 20.427 5 / 6
20 LIANG YUANYI 132 TAI WAN 18/6:09.191 19.396 58.552 20.511 6 / 6
21 HARRY KANG 140 TAI WAN 18/6:11.179 20.207 1:01.572 20.621 5 / 6
22 BUSCOW 062 XI DOU 18/6:11.379 19.847 1:00.678 20.632 5 / 6
23 WU JIALE 169 QIANG GUO 18/6:12.059 20.004 1:00.763 20.670 4 / 6
24 JI YUSHUN 134 TAI WAN 18/6:13.264 20.204 1:01.328 20.737 4 / 6
25 LAU MAN TUNG 229 18/6:14.192 20.238 1:01.466 20.788 4 / 6
26 GUO ZHENLONG 078 18/6:14.336 19.938 1:01.266 20.796 5 / 6
27 KUANG ZIHAO 121 18/6:16.102 19.905 1:00.395 20.895 5 / 6
28 DANIEL HUANG 038 SHEPARD 18/6:16.657 20.044 1:01.733 20.925 4 / 6
29 YU LEE WANG 228 18/6:23.141 20.167 1:01.641 21.286 4 / 6
30 ONG WEE KOK 036 18/6:25.048 20.390 1:01.681 21.392 4 / 6
31 PAPHON CHANYASAK 046 MAXIMA 17/5:30.264 18.823 56.681 19.427 6 / 6
32 FAIHO 055 DLLM 17/5:45.770 19.152 57.881 20.339 6 / 6
33 WUI KIAT TAY 037 SHEPARD 17/5:50.886 20.160 1:01.004 20.640 4 / 6
34 EDAM TAM 059 XI DOU 17/6:00.620 20.093 1:01.316 21.213 4 / 6
35 WU WEI 212 17/6:04.885 20.484 1:02.932 21.464 3 / 6
36 LI YONGJUAN 166 QIANG GUO 17/6:06.504 20.630 1:02.522 21.559 3 / 6
37 HUANG FEI 184 17/6:10.261 20.714 1:02.763 21.780 3 / 6
38 LI ZHAOYANG 128 TAI WAN 17/6:10.284 20.750 1:03.416 21.781 3 / 6
39 JASON CHOI 057 DLLM 17/6:12.689 20.404 1:01.498 21.923 3 / 6
40 YE FENGSHUO 152 SRC 17/6:13.874 20.997 1:03.335 21.993 3 / 6
41 TONY NEO 043 17/6:15.221 20.930 1:03.598 22.072 4 / 6
42 LEE BYUNGHAN 030 17/6:15.603 21.313 1:05.061 22.094 3 / 6
43 ZHAN JUNXIN 150 SRC 17/6:16.517 21.218 1:04.960 22.148 3 / 6
44 XIE JIAWEI 131 TAI WAN 17/6:16.984 21.174 1:04.297 22.176 4 / 6
45 YE DONGYANG 183 17/6:17.483 21.257 1:04.224 22.205 3 / 6
46 ARCHAWAROJ KLUI 236 17/6:17.927 19.447 59.645 22.231 5 / 6
47 LIU ZI'AN 096 16/6:02.735 20.896 1:05.969 22.671 3 / 6
48 PASON PHUA 044 16/6:03.803 20.992 1:04.807 22.738 4 / 6
49 KIM YOUNCHEOL 024 TEAM SERPENT 14/4:50.553 20.328 1:01.704 20.754 4 / 6
50 JACKY 119 14/6:06.860 20.140 1:01.134 26.204 4 / 6
51 TONG WING YIU 230 14/6:26.123 23.847 1:14.883 27.580 3 / 6
52 LIU WENFENG 148 SRC 13/5:09.071 21.092 1:04.213 23.775 3 / 6
53 JOHN 118 13/6:12.059 21.244 1:04.373 28.620 3 / 6
54 ANDY 117 11/6:04.435 20.827 1:02.861 33.130 4 / 6
55 NG HON MAN 077 10/3:54.338 20.813 1:03.566 23.434 3 / 6
56 SHAUN LEE 033 9/3:18.734 19.960 1:00.872 22.082 4 / 6
57 SCOTT YANG 135 TAI WAN 6/2:04.048 20.293 1:01.641 20.675 6 / 6
58 MERLIN DEPTA 003 TEAM SERPENT DNS 3 / 6
60 DNS 2 / 6
Matrix Gp
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JEFF HAMON 007 TEAM SERPENT 16/4:08.646 15.249 46.284 15.540 8 / 8
2 CHARLEE PHUTIYOTIN 048 MAXIMA 16/4:09.737 15.322 46.243 15.609 8 / 8
3 KIHEUNG KIM 028 SHEPARD 16/4:11.482 15.357 46.246 15.718 8 / 8
4 WANG HAIFENG 156 HOBBYWING 16/4:11.581 15.387 46.639 15.724 8 / 8
5 MARCO VANNI 011 16/4:13.544 15.507 47.144 15.847 8 / 8
6 RAY POON 084 16/4:13.879 15.639 47.256 15.867 7 / 8
7 HUANG KUISHENG 164 HOBBYWING 16/4:17.213 15.272 46.320 16.076 8 / 8
8 CHUI KAI LEUNG 069 15/4:02.276 15.891 48.025 16.152 7 / 8
9 KELVIN HUI 110 TEAM SERPENT 15/4:02.704 15.699 47.444 16.180 8 / 8
10 ROCKET ZHANG 106 TEAM SERPENT 15/4:03.533 15.943 48.083 16.236 7 / 8
11 HAY LAI 111 TEAM XPRESS 15/4:04.868 16.167 48.657 16.325 6 / 8
12 CHAU MAN CHAN 094 SHEPARD 15/4:05.615 16.011 48.288 16.374 7 / 8
13 LAU CHI ON 070 15/4:07.388 15.832 48.501 16.493 6 / 8
14 ZHU YAODONG 136 TAI WAN 15/4:07.431 15.622 48.638 16.495 6 / 8
15 ZHUO TIWEN 189 N8 15/4:07.444 16.045 48.432 16.496 7 / 8
16 JIMMY NG 092 HECRC 15/4:07.647 15.843 48.931 16.510 7 / 8
17 LIU YANZHI 142 TAI WAN 15/4:07.702 16.282 49.031 16.513 7 / 8
18 LORY B 015 N8 15/4:08.690 16.160 48.852 16.579 6 / 8
19 YIP SIU MING 067 15/4:09.814 15.909 48.480 16.654 7 / 8
20 WUI KIAT TAY 037 SHEPARD 15/4:09.871 16.324 49.155 16.658 5 / 8
21 ZHENG CHENYU 141 TAI WAN 15/4:09.911 16.210 49.341 16.661 7 / 8
22 LI CONG 195 15/4:10.878 16.240 49.025 16.725 7 / 8
23 HONG KI YONG 029 15/4:10.892 16.461 49.611 16.726 3 / 8
24 JUSTIN WAN 091 HECRC 15/4:11.900 16.214 49.633 16.793 7 / 8
25 CHENG TAK CHEE 066 15/4:12.959 16.335 49.497 16.864 6 / 8
26 LAU CHI HUNG 071 15/4:13.204 16.552 49.661 16.880 5 / 8
27 LAM SHING LEONG 218 15/4:13.209 16.571 50.055 16.881 5 / 8
28 BONI CRISTIAN 010 15/4:13.368 15.276 46.332 16.891 8 / 8
29 KENNY TAM 109 TEAM SERPENT 15/4:14.686 16.347 49.498 16.979 5 / 8
30 LEE DONG BEOM 032 15/4:16.657 16.628 50.233 17.110 4 / 8
31 HONG GUOMING 139 TAI WAN 15/4:17.029 16.609 50.413 17.135 5 / 8
32 MERLIN DEPTA 003 TEAM SERPENT 14/3:51.405 15.421 46.408 16.529 8 / 8
33 CHU WAI LAM 073 14/4:00.041 16.320 49.954 17.146 5 / 8
34 HARRY KANG 140 TAI WAN 14/4:00.135 16.651 50.438 17.153 6 / 8
35 TONYTSANG 219 14/4:00.246 16.810 51.031 17.160 5 / 8
36 FENG LERONG 196 14/4:01.824 16.622 50.906 17.273 4 / 8
37 CHAN KAI TO 072 14/4:03.810 16.849 50.813 17.415 5 / 8
38 XIE FENGYING 153 SRC 14/4:04.289 16.603 51.520 17.449 3 / 8
39 AUSTIN WONG 049 14/4:05.169 17.175 51.677 17.512 4 / 8
40 DANIEL HUANG 038 SHEPARD 14/4:05.536 17.002 51.976 17.538 4 / 8
41 JIMMY QIAN 173 N8 14/4:05.567 16.898 51.355 17.541 4 / 8
42 CHUNG KWOK TUNG 076 14/4:05.913 16.397 50.136 17.565 6 / 8
43 REN MENGCHEN 157 N8 14/4:09.203 17.013 51.768 17.800 5 / 8
44 LU YONGBANG 080 14/4:09.211 17.237 52.110 17.801 4 / 8
45 BEN 174 N8 14/4:09.650 17.108 52.060 17.832 4 / 8
46 DON CHNG 045MUGEN 14/4:09.837 17.060 51.921 17.846 5 / 8
47 LU JUNYAN 100 14/4:10.051 16.754 51.828 17.861 3 / 8
48 ALVIN NG 035 14/4:10.134 16.516 51.940 17.867 5 / 8
49 TIGER WAI 105 14/4:10.902 16.826 51.159 17.922 6 / 8
50 YIP SHIU CHING 065 14/4:12.910 17.012 51.935 18.065 5 / 8
51 IP WAI SHING 064 14/4:13.860 17.440 53.211 18.133 3 / 8
52 YIP SIU WA 068 14/4:14.179 16.581 50.628 18.156 6 / 8
53 WILLY TSENG 176 N8 14/4:15.776 17.601 53.040 18.270 3 / 8
54 JASON CHOI 057 DLLM 14/4:17.985 17.174 52.687 18.428 4 / 8
55 YU LEE WANG 228 13/3:58.292 17.684 53.735 18.330 4 / 8
56 WILLIAM SOH 041 INFINITY 13/4:01.901 16.995 52.394 18.608 3 / 8
57 LAU MAN TUNG 229 13/4:04.435 17.640 54.267 18.803 4 / 8
58 XU JINMING 172 N8 13/4:04.686 17.819 55.347 18.822 3 / 8
59 LIU ZI'AN 096 12/4:06.858 18.745 59.209 20.572 3 / 8
60 WONG CHUN HUMG 213 12/4:13.972 19.820 1:00.646 21.164 3 / 8
61 CHEN WEIZHE 137 TAI WAN 12/4:15.852 16.245 50.409 21.321 6 / 8
62 KEVIN COLE 016 N8 11/3:13.908 16.950 51.384 17.628 3 / 8
63 MEEN VEJRAK 047 MAXIMA 10/2:34.496 15.307 46.062 15.450 8 / 8
64 LEUNG WAI 098 7/4:14.450 16.558 52.712 36.350 6 / 8
65 MINGGALAXY 097 SHEPARD 4/1:12.760 16.772 52.759 18.190 6 / 8
66 CHENG HO MAN 075 2/32.613 15.976 16.307 8 / 8
67 ZHANG ZHIQIANG 123 2/35.434 17.507 17.717 7 / 8
68 ZHAN JIN 205 DNS 3 / 8
69 DAVID BLAKENEY 005 TEAM SERPENT DNS 3 / 8
70 NELSON LEE 040 DNS 4 / 8
71 YEE KOK LEONG 050 DNS 4 / 8
72 RICK WANG 999 DNS 3 / 8
73 YAN CHEUNG 122 DNS 8 / 8
74 YANGHYUN KIM 031 DNS 3 / 8
75 YU KA CHUN 061 XI DOU DNS 4 / 8
77 DNS 2 / 8
close X